INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS
TEAM STATISTICS
Assists Per Game
Last updated April 19, 2021 - Through games April 18, 2021
Rank Name Team Cl Height Position G AST APG
51 Jequan Pegeese Lakeland Sr. 5-9 G 15 68 4.5
52 Jake Negus Edgewood Sr. 6-1 G 17 77 4.5
53 JR Sanders Maryville (TN) Sr. 5-9 G 12 54 4.5
Wynne Brown, Jr,. Webster So. 5-7 G 10 45 4.5
EJ Day Lasell Jr. 5-8 G 2 9 4.5
Joey Krempa Carnegie Mellon Sr. 6-0 G 2 9 4.5
57 Jai Love Dallas Jr. 5-9 G 11 49 4.5
58 Mike Schmidt Alfred So. 5-10 G 7 31 4.4
59 Jaylan Ballou Howard Payne Sr. 6-0 G 18 79 4.4
60 Trevon Hester Concordia (TX) So. - G 11 48 4.4
Cael Schmitt Coe Fr. 6-1 G 11 48 4.4
62 Aiden Warzecha Trine Jr. 6-3 G 18 78 4.3
Brandon Waugh Ohio Northern Jr. 6-2 G 12 52 4.3
Mason Ackley Wis.-Superior So. 6-4 G 6 26 4.3
65 Jack Sorenson Augsburg So. 6-0 G 7 30 4.3
66 Ethan Stanislawski Mount Union Jr. 6-3 F 12 51 4.2
67 Luke Yoder Ill. Wesleyan So. 6-0 G 9 38 4.2
68 Cortiz Buckner Manchester Sr. 6-0 G 14 59 4.2
Brandon Emerick Rockford Sr. 5-8 G 14 59 4.2
70 Mackie Garwood Sewanee Jr. 6-2 G 5 21 4.2
71 Sean Suchomel Wis.-La Crosse Sr. 6-1 G 11 46 4.2
72 Nick Kosich Benedictine (IL) So. 6-1 G 12 50 4.2
73 Darius Dangerfield Lycoming Sr. 5-8 G 7 29 4.1
Anders Nelson St. Thomas (MN) Jr. 6-0 G 7 29 4.1
Hunter Plamann Wis.-Oshkosh Jr. 6-0 G 7 29 4.1
76 Devin Cooper Montclair St. Jr. 5-10 G 9 37 4.1
77 Chris Barnette Covenant Jr. 6-2 G 19 78 4.1
78 Jordan Thomas Pacific Lutheran Jr. 6-4 G 10 41 4.1
79 Deonte Jackson LeTourneau Fr. 5-9 G 11 45 4.1
80 Jake Healy Loras So. - G 12 49 4.1
81 Sean Williams St. John Fisher Jr. 5-8 13 53 4.1
82 Carson Hammond Mary Hardin-Baylor Jr. 6-2 G 20 81 4.0
83 Nick Felke DePauw Sr. 6-1 G 13 52 4.0
Hunter Stevens Texas-Dallas So. 6-2 G 12 48 4.0
Tyler Watson Wabash Jr. 6-2 G 12 48 4.0
Chris Daniels Eureka Sr. 6-2 G 10 40 4.0
Jack Bucher Merchant Marine Jr. 6-5 F 3 12 4.0
Jaylen Gore Guilford Sr. 5-11 G 3 12 4.0
James Walsh Merchant Marine Sr. 6-2 G 3 12 4.0
Jack Brunswick Coast Guard Jr. 6-1 G 1 4 4.0
Garrett Drummond Coast Guard Jr. 5-10 G 1 4 4.0
Trevor Seitz Marywood Fr. 5-9 G 1 4 4.0
93 Landin Brown East Tex. Baptist Sr. 6-0 G 22 87 4.0
94 Jake Lopez Sul Ross St. Sr. 6-0 G 21 83 4.0
95 TJ Best Carthage Sr. 6-0 G 12 47 3.9
Collen Gurley Mount Union Jr. 6-2 G 12 47 3.9
97 Andrew Eberhardt LeTourneau Jr. 6-3 G 11 43 3.9
Shamar Pumphrey Aurora So. 5-11 G 11 43 3.9
99 Remy Minor McMurry Jr. 5-9 G 20 78 3.9
Max Lommen Linfield Sr. 6-3 G 10 39 3.9