Through Games APR. 25, 2021
REGION/RANK
ATLANTIC SOUTH
SCHOOL
1 Emory
2 Mary Washington
3 Johns Hopkins
4 Washington & Lee
5 Carnegie Mellon
6 Christopher Newport
7 Sewanee
8 Millsaps
9 Centre
10 Berry (GA)
11 North Carolina Wesleyan
12 Piedmont
13 Salisbury
14 Rhodes
15 Lynchburg
16 Southern Virginia
17 Washington MD
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico, Emory
2 Abby Moghtader, Mary Washington
3 Lindy Cornwall, Carnegie Mellon
4 Taylor Garcia, Washington and Lee
5 Grace Gaskins, Millsaps
6 Emma Smith, Sewanee
7 Reagan Delp, CNU
8 Christine Watson, Emory
9 Stefanie Wilske, NCW
10 Tessa Trate, CNU
11 Claire Coleman, Mary Washington
12 Anjali Kashyap, Johns Hopkins
DOUBLES TEAMS
1 Gonzalez-Rico/Chang, Emory
2 Moghtader/Quinn, UMW
3 de Souza/Wandling, Sweet Briar
4 Carlton/Garcia, W&L
5 Trate/Yermal, Christopher Newport
6 Cornwall/Zheng, Carnegie Mellon
7 Fremaux/Gaskins, Millsaps
8 Taylor/Watson, Emory
CENTRAL
SCHOOL
1 Kenyon
2 Washington Univ.
3 Case Western
4 Denison
5 St. Thomas (MN)
6 Gustavus Adolphus
7 Wisconsin-Whitewater
8 Macalester
9 Bethel
10 North Central (IL)
11 Hope
12 DePauw
13 St. Catherine
14 Wisconsin-La Crosse
15 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
16 Wheaton (IL)
17 Augustana (IL)
18 Luther
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 Madeleine Paolucci, Case Western
2 Erika Oku, Kenyon
3 Sydney Clanciola, Denison
4 Grace Reirman, Bethel
5 Ally Persky, Washington Univ.
6 Kelsey Dorr, St. Kate's
7 Ginger Valentine, Gustavus
8 Arista Siebrits, Macalester
9 Nicole Snezhko, St. Thomas
10 Amanda Showalter, DePauw
11 Kimmy Steinert, Wisconsin-La Crosse
12 Sydney Jackson, Hope
DOUBLES TEAMS
1 Beshentseva/Oku, Kenyon
2 Cash/Canciola, Denison
3 Persky/Gao, Washington Univ.
4 Riermann/Riermann, Bethel
5 Siebrits/Ellison, Macalester
6 Snezhko/El Nemr, St. Thomas
7 Valentine/Potockova, Gustavus
8 Showalter/Friedrich, DePauw
NORTHEAST
SCHOOL
1 Wesleyan (CT)
2 Tufts
3 Middlebury
4 Amherst
5 Skidmore
6 Williams
7 Brandeis
8 Bates
9 Babson
10 Vassar
11 TCNJ
12 Colby
13 Trinity (CT)
14 Union (NY)
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 Jackie Bukzin, Amherst
2 Tilly Rigby, Tufts
3 Erika Eckstrand, Williams
4 Sophia Aulicino, Hamilton
5 Risa Fukushige, Skidmore
6 Amy Delman, Middlebury
7 Jenny Tian, Williams
8 Venia Yeung, Wesleyan
9 Katie Fleischman, Wesleyan
10 Gena Huang, Middlebury
11 Maggie Dorr, Tufts
12 Carly Levitz, Colby
DOUBLES TEAMS
1 Maggie Dorr/Caroline Garrido, Tufts
2 Jackie Bukzin/Julia Lendel, Amherst
3 Risa Fukushige/Maya Lal, Skidmore
4 Zoe Bennett/Jenny Tian, Williams
5 Venia Yeung/Katie Fleischman, Wesleyan
6 Emily Bian/Ann Martin Skelly, Middlebury
7 Tilly Rigby/Casey Cummings, Tufts
8 Polina Kiseleva/Caitlin Goldberg, Wesleyan
WEST
SCHOOL
1 Southwestern (TX)
2 Trinity (TX)
3 Texas-Dallas
4 Linfield
5 Whitworth
6 Hardin-Simmons
7 McMurry
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 Nina Mitrofanova, Southwestern (TX)
2 Kathy Joseph, UTD
3 Cassidy Binder, Pacific
4 Zoe Kaffen, Trinity (TX)
5 Esther Bowers, Southwestern (TX)
6 Samantha Wong, UTD
7 Eliza Kendall, ETBU
8 Tessa Kern, Linfield
9 Angel Le, Whitman
10 Jennifer Garcia, Schriener
11 Sydnie Binder, Pacific
12 Andie Machida, Puget Sound
DOUBLES TEAMS
1 Kathy Joseph/Sam Wong, UTD
2 Megan Flores/Cate Cushing, Trinity (TX)
3 Tessa Kern/Lexie Matsunaga, Linfield
4 Sydnie Binder/Cassidy Binder, Pacific
5 Zoe Kaffen/Mary Kaffen, Trinity (TX)
6 Lauren Schaffer/Kaitlyn Hathorn, HSU
7 Laney Search/Sophia Lawrence, George Fox
8 Haley Fujimori/Taryn Fujimori, Linfield

Subscribe To Email Updates

Enter your information to receive emails about offers, promotions from NCAA.com and our partners