Through Games APR. 25, 2021
REGION/RANK
ATLANTIC SOUTH
SCHOOL
1 Emory
2 North Carolina Wesleyan
3 Carnegie Mellon
4 Johns Hopkins
5 Mary Washington
6 Southern Virginia
7 Christopher Newport
8 Washington & Lee
9 Salisbury
10 Oglethorpe
11 Sewanee
12 Stevens
13 Birmingham Southern
14 Centre
15 Rhodes
16 Averett
17 Methodist
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 Hayden Cassone (Emory)
2 Vishnu Joshi (Johns Hopkins)
3 Moses Hutchison (Mary Washington)
4 Jordan Theron (Methodist)
5 Marcos Dias (Southern Virginia)
6 Alec Angradi (Salisbury)
7 Roberto Puig (NC Wesleyan)
8 Scotty Hunter (Christopher Newport)
9 Jorge Figueroa (Averett)
10 Jonathan Nottingham (Carnegie Mellon)
11 Kukutla Matlojoa (Southern Virginia)
12 Thomas Yu (Johns Hopkins)
DOUBLE TEAMS
1 Dias/Blonquist (Southern Virginia)
2 Yu/Yu (Johns Hopkins)
3 Acosta/Vellejo (North Carolina Wesleyan)
4 Moses Hutchison/Andrew Watson (Mary Washington)
5 Cassone/Robinowitz (Emory)
6 Macy/Strause (Christopher Newport)
7 Angradi/Siew (Salisbury)
8 Nottingham/D'Abreo (Carnegie Mellon)
CENTRAL
SCHOOL
1 Case Western
2 WashU
3 Chicago
4 Gustavus
5 Kalamazoo
6 Denison
7 UWW
8 UWEC
9 Carleton
10 Luther
11 Kenyon
12 Wooster
13 Principia
14 St. Thomas
15 Wheaton
16 North Central
17 Coe
18 Augustana
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 James Hopper - CWRU
2 Leo Vithoontien - Carleton
3 Ethan Hillis - Wash U
4 Tim Cianciola - Denison
5 Scott Altmeyer - Wash U
6 Nick Aney - Gustavus
7 Ian Yi - Kalamazoo
8 Jeremy Yuan - Chicago
9 Daniel Gomez - Principia
10 Jake Macey - Whitewater
11 Jacob Burkett - Hope
12 Rami Hemaidan - Coe
DOUBLE TEAMS
1 Hopper/Chen- CWRU
2 Altmeyer/Ramireddy - Wash U
3 Aney/Budde - Gustavus
4 Schneider/Motlojoa - Luther
5 Vithoontien/Zuczek - Carleton
6 Henry/Yi - Kalamazoo
7 Dale/Gomez- Principia
8 Cianciola/Bulger - Denison
NORTHEAST
SCHOOL
1 Williams
2 Brandeis
3 Tufts
4 Wesleyan
5 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
6 Skidmore
7 Hobart
8 Colby
9 Babson
10 Vassar
11 Bates
12 NJCU
13 TCNJ
14 Coast Guard
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 Boris Sorkin, Tufts
2 Arturo Kam, Williams
3 Noah Lillenthal, Wesleyan
4 Jan Wenger, Colby
5 Anupreeth Coramutla, Brandeis
6 Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez, RPI
7 Austin Barr, Williams
8 Sergiu Celbidachi, Skidmore
9 Adam Tzeng, Brandeis
10 Isaac Gorelik, Tufts
11 Theo Bourghelle, NJCU
12 David Gandham, Vassar
DOUBLES TEAMS
1 Kam/Chung, Williams
2 Mitchell/Lillenthal, Wesleyan
3 Chen/Tzeng, Brandeis
4 Sorkin/Belnadres, Tufts
5 Wenger/Barrett, Colby
6 Castillo-Sanchez/Imrie, RPI
7 Wain/Michibata, TCNJ
8 Anderson/Wright, Hobart
WEST
SCHOOL
1 Trinity (TX)
2 Southwestern(TX)
3 George Fox
4 Pacific(OR)
5 Whitman
6 Hardin Simmons
7 Concordia(TX)
SINGLES PLAYERS
1 Cameron Krimbill - Trinity(TX)
2 Will Leach - George Fox
3 Carlos Martinez - McMurry
4 Alex Pavkovich - Hardin Simmons
5 Ashwin Vaithianathan - UT-Dallas
6 Luke Lemaitre - George Fox
7 Hunter Bajoit - Southwestern(TX)
8 Caleb Wilkins - Chapman
9 Alessio Azzalini - Trinity(TX)
10 Joshua Bode - Concordia(TX)
11 Ramez Attia - Lewis & Clark(OR)
12 Hao Nguyen - Trinity(TX)
DOUBLES TEAMS
1 Martinez/Daniell - McMurry
2 Leach/Lemaitre - George Fox
3 Gonzalez/Murphy - Pacific(OR)
4 Lee/Baney - LeTourneau
5 Freer/Mueller-Immergluck - Whitman
6 Herr/Salinas - East Texas Baptist
7 Settles/Nguyen - Trinity(TX)
8 Attia/Lynette - Lewis & Clark (OR)

Subscribe To Email Updates

Enter your information to receive emails about offers, promotions from NCAA.com and our partners